Výstavní výsledky

Rok 2019

 

Datum výstavy

Místo výstavy

Typ výstavy

Třída

Ocenění

Body                      

Součet

Součet

12.1.2019

Hanácká

CAC

pracovní

V1,CAC

4+4

8

 

25.1.2019

Nitra

CACIB

mezitřída

V3

4

4

 

26.1.2019

Nitra

CACIB

mezitřída

V1 CAC,res.CACIB

 8+6+7

21

 

27.1.2019

Nitra

CACIB

mezitřída

V1CAC

 8+6

14

 

2.2.2019

Brno

CACIB

mezitřída

V2.res.CAC

 6+4

10

 

3.2.2019

Brno

CACIB

mezitřída

V1 CAC,res.CACIB

 8+6+7

21

 

7.2.2019

Budapešt

CACIB

mezitřída

V2 res.CAC

 6+4

10

 

8.2.2019

Budapešť

CACIB

mezitřída

V2.res.CAC,res.CACIB

 6+4+7

17

 

9.2.2019

Budapešť

CACIB

mezitřída

V1CAC,

res.CACIB

 8+6+7

21

 

10.2.2019

Budapešť

CACIB

mezitřída

V2res.CAC

 6+4

10

 

24.2.2019

Bratislava

CAC

pracovní

V1CAC

4+4

8                144

 

6.4.2019

Ostrava

CAC

pracovní

V1 CAC

 4+4

8

 

13.4.2019

Č.Budějovice

CACIB

šamp.

V1 CAC,CACIB,BOS

CAC ČMKU

8+6+10+8

32              184

 

25.5.2019

Pezinok

KlubSKCHR

pracovní

V1 CAC,+Klub CAC

 

 

 

22.6.2019 Brno CACIB šamp. V3

 

 

 

14.7.2019 Norimberk CACIB šamp. V1,CAC VDH

 

 

 

31.8.2019 Klub ČKRR CAC pracovní V.4  

 

 

1.9.2019 Klub ČKRR CAC pracovní V1,CAC,

 

 

 

7.9.2019 Olomouc CAC šamp. V1,CAC,NV,BOS
CAC ČMKU
 

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

           

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

 
           

 

 
 
====================================================================================
Třída štěňat

 

10.6.2017

Klub KCHRR

Vys.Mýto

Štěńat

Černohubová (CZ)

VN2

1.7.2017

CACIB

Velká Ida

Štěňat

Erdös Lászlo(Hu)

VN1

2.7.2017

CACIB

Velká Ida

Štěňat

V.Piskay-SK

VN1

19.8.2017

CACIB

Bratislava

Štěňat

L.Frnčová

VN1

20.8.2017

CACIB

Bratislava

Štěňat

Olga Dolejšová

VN1

Udělen titul-SLOVENKÝ ŠAMPION ŠTĚNAT

 

TŘÍDA DOROSTU

Datum

Druh

Místo

Třída

Rozhodčí

Výsledek

 

2.9.2017

Klub ČKRR

Orlík

Dorost

Arne Foss

VN1

 

3.9..2017

Klub ČKRR

Orlík

Dorost

Orit Nevo

VN3

 

20.9.2017

Klub SKCHR

Pezinok

Dorost

Monika Pehr

VN2

Nejkrásnější  mladá hlava fenky

 

4.11.2017

CACIB

Praha

Dorost

J.P.Achtergael

VN4

 

5.11.2017

CACIB

Praha

Dorost

Hana Arens

VN4

 

9.11.2017

WDS

SVĚTOVÁ

VÝSTAVA

LIPSKO

Dorost

HADZIC REFET

VN1

BEST FEMALE PUPPY!!!!

 

18.11.2017

Svatomartinská

Ml.Boleslav

Dorost

L.Jančík

VN1

 

 

TŘÍDA MLADÝCH

Datum

Druh

Místo

Třída

Rozhodčí

Výsledek

 

6.1.2018

CACIB

CELJE

JUNIOR

KRYSTYNA 

OPARA(PL)

Exc.1CAJC,JBOB

 CRUFT QUALIFICATION

 

7.1.2018

CACIB

CELJE

JUNIOR

JANUSZ

OPARA(PL)

Exc.1 CAJC

JBOB,SLOVENIAN JUNIORWINNER

 

13.1.2018

CAC

BRNO

JUNIOR

IVETA VOJTEKOVÁ (SK)

Exc.1CAJC,JBOB,

JBIG

 

4.2.2018

CACIB

BRNO

JUNIOR

V.DVOŘÁKOVÁ

Exc.2/12

 

17.2.2018 

CACIB

Celje

JUNIOR

G.Weron

Exc.1CAJC,JBOB,BOS

Junior Champion Slovenia

 

18.2.2018

CACIB

Celje

Junior

V.Staviarska

Exc.1CAJC,JBOB

Junior Winter Winner

 

31.3.2018

CAC

Klub ČKRR

Junior

Salm Henk 

exc.2

 

 

Datum

Druh

Místo

Třída

Rozhodčí

Výsledek

 

1.4.2018

 

CAC

Klub ČKRR

JUNIOR

 

Mohr Hanna

Exc.2

 

21.4.2018

 

 

CACIB

Č.Budějovic

JUNIOR

 

R.Sporr

Exc.1CAJC

 

13.5.2018

 

 

Oblastní

Počernice

JUNIOR

 

F.Šimek

Exc.1 VT,JBISS2

 

19.5.2018

 

CACIB

Litoměřice

JUNIOR

.

A.Polgár

Exc.2/12

 

2.6..2018

CACIB

Leszno

Interm.

 

G.WERON

Exc.2

 

 

8.6.2018

CACIB

President Cup Nitra

JUNIOR

 

V.Lobakin

Exc.1CAJC

 

 

9.6.2018

CACIB

Grand PRIX

Junior

L.Fintorová

Ex.1CAJC,

JBOB,BOS

Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner

 

 

Datum

Druh

Místo

Třída

Rozhodčí

Výsledek

 

10.6.2018

 

CACIB

Derby Winner Nitra

Interm.

 

I.Vojteková

Exc.1CAC

 

 

23.6.2018

 

CACIB

Brno

Junior.

 

V.

Staviarska

Exc.1CAJC

JBOB

 

30.6.2018

 

 

CAC

Klatovy

Interm.

 

J.Matyaš

Exc.4

 

14.7.2018

 

CAC

Klub SKCHR

Junior

.

V.Piskay

Exc.2

 

 

18.8.2018

CACIB

Bratislava

Junior

 

E.Laszlo

Exc.3

 

 

19.8.2018

 

1.9.2018

CACIB

 

CAC

Bratislava

 

Olomouc

Junior

 

Interm.

 

Constantin

 

Joanchicot

Exc.2

 

Exc.2 res.CAC

 

 

Datum

Druh

Místo

Třída

Rozhodčí

Výsledek

 

2.9.2018

 

CAC

Klub ČKRR

Interm.

 

Coppens

Excelent

 

 

8.9.2018

 

 

CAC

Klub KCHRR

Interm.

 

Elgaard

Exc.4

 

6.10.2018

 

 

CACIB

Č.Budějovice

Interm.

 

Václavík

Exc.1CAC

 

13.10.2018

 

CAC

Klub SKCHR

Interm.

.

Tresoor

Exc.1 CAC,Klub Vítěz,BOB

Nej.Fena SK

 

24.11.2018

CACIB

Zagreb

Interm.

 

Jovanovič

Exc.1CAC

Res.CACIB

(full CACIB)

 

 

25.11.2018

CACIB

Zagreb

Interm.

 

J.Borregaard

Exc.2 res.CAC

 

 

 

Fotogalerie: TITULY

Kontakt

Kennel Rihanna U Studny 259
Dolní Jirčany
25244

777 83 10 76
martsvejdova@seznam.cz